2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
AIELLO Eugenio 3161
AMATO Giorgio
CALDANI Lucio 3514
CARBONE Marco 2835
CUZZOCREA Andrea 3071
DE MARCO Francesco 2735
DI SANTO Francesco 1251
FASANO Maria Virginia 2896
FILICE Pietro 2420
GALLO Francesco |
|
IACONIANNI Silvano 1954
MASSARO Maurizio 3059
MONTECRISTO Giuseppe 3022
NICOLETTI Eugenio 2347
PERRI Mauro 3138
PORCO Tiziana 2514
PROVENZANO Maria Paola 3062
RENDACE Fabio 3334
ROMANO Giovanni 2981
SOSTO Gennaro 2868 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
ARNONE Francesco
MEROLA Daniele 3385
PALETTA Vitaliano 1944 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
MALAGRINO' Alfonso 2494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
CASSANO Eugenio B72
DURANTE Giuseppe 1571
FILOMIA Giuliano 4256
GOLEMME Vincenzo 4288
MAIO Edoardo 4756 |
|
MANCUSO Luca 4310
MONACO Domenico 3887
OLIVIERI Emanuela 4549
RUSSO Mario Francesco 4177 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
ADRIANI Francesco 3869
BERARDELLI Massimiliano 4705
BISIGNANO Antonella 4206
BRESCIA Carmine 3540
CANNATARO Giovanni 3139
CARROZZINO Pietro Maria
CILENTO Andrea 4591
CROCIATO Daniele 4765
DE NARDI Nicola 285
DI LEO Christian 4523
GIRIMONTE Antonio 2598 |
|
GUARAGNA Fedele 4506
LINORI MARRELLI Gabriele 2575
LUZZI Antonio 3240
NICOLETTI Nicola
PASTORE Mariolina 4255
PILUSO Francesco
RUGNA Alfonso 3773
SANTORO Vincenzo 4660
SPATARO Vincenzo 4037
TALLARICO Livia Augusta 4661 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
CRISTOFARO Luigi 5099 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
AIELLO Simona 4999
AMATO Assunta 3308
AMATO Franco 4701
ARINTA Monica 5037
BIFANO Tonino 2737
CALA' Francesco 2693
CORIGLIANO Francesco 752
COZZOLINO Toni 5040
D'AMORE Francesco 4268
DE GAETANO Giuseppe 4444
DE LUCA Antonio Marcello 4605
FILARDI Giuseppe 2012
GAROFALO Francesco 4235
GUIDOCCIO Antonietta 4959
IACONIANNI Vincenzo 4934
IMBROGNO Aurelio 4035
INTRIERI Gabriele 2565
IUSI Maria Grazia 5036
LENTO Marco 5062
LEPERA Fabio 4693
LESCI Pietro 3884
LI MARZI Giovanna 4805
LONGO Aurelio Amedeo 4812
MADEO Francesca 5105
MADEO Giusi 5038 |
|
MAIORANO Marzia 4789
MARASCO Valerio 3359
MASTROIANNI Dorina 4986
MERINGOLO Francesco 4369
NAPOLI Francesco B88
NATALE Edmondo 4213
NICOLETTI Mariano 3989
PAINO Salvatore 4896
PAPAIANNI Domenico 4049
PARADISO Giuseppina 2745
PERNA Maria 3395
PLASTINA Giuseppe 5094
REDA Antonio 4257
RUFFOLO Francesca 5045
RUSCIANI Pasquale 4570
SANTELLI Marcello 2640
SANTO Doriana 4340
SCARCELLI Giuseppe 4970
TURANO Pasquale 1991
VACCARO Francesco Angelo 5066
VITERITTI Massimo 4624
VITO Giovanni Battista 5051
ZANFINI Osman Francesco 5039
ZINNO Michele 4981 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALTIMARE Maurizio 3793
BARTOLO Giuseppe 831
BONFILIO Antonio 3101
CALABRESE Erica 4628
CAMPILONGO Vincenzo 5218
CARCHEDI Vittorio 3671
COLELLA Agostino 5053
CORINO Giovanni 3105
COSTABILE Salvatore 4009
DIMA Antonio 5182
FIUMARA Salvatore 2995
GARRITANO Roberta 4993
GIRIMONTE Antonio 2598
GUGLIELMELLO Ivano 5349
IACHETTA Eugenio 5164
LAINO Luca 3123
MALTA Francesco 5146
MANFREDI Domenico 5203
MANFREDI Francesco 3706
MAZZUCA Dario 5394
MILANESE Agostino 5336
PALERMO Antonio 4847 |
|
PERRI Mario Francesco 3784
PESCE Francesca 5307
PRINCIPATO Rosa Gina 2854
ROSIGNUOLO Raffaele 5377
RUÀ Ettore 4842
SAULLO Lucio 2156
SCIGLIANO Maria Grazia 4914 |
SETTINO Francesco 5172
SIGNORELLI Luigi 5157
SIRENA Amedeo 5375
SPADAFORA Fabrizio 5041
SULLA Leonardo 5186
TROMBINO Gabriella 2919
VELTRI Alfredo 1928
Ingegneri IUNIOR
LAMMI Andrea B118
MAREMONTI Claudia B156
TRIDICO Luigi Maria B175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
CELESTINO Anna 5464
CROCCO Federica 4614
LE PIANE Mariaconcetta 4688
MENDICELLI Francesco 5239
MONACO Stefano 4195
PICCOLO Biagio 1453
POLILLO Roberto 4264
SCIGLIANO Franca 2282
SIONNE Abate Giovanni 2094
TARSITANO Annalisa 5552 |
|
Ingegneri IUNIOR
MAURELLA Claudio B190
SCHETTINO Raffaele B99
VILLELLA Antonio B153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
ADIMARI Pierluigi 5462
ALTOMARE Loredana 5521
ARCURI Stefano 2895
AVENA Gianluca 5033
BALDINO Eugenio 5688
BENEVENTO Giuseppina 5468
BERARDI Cristian 4432
BLOISE Filomena 5187
BONANNO Danilo 5283
BRIA Carmine 5548
CAPARELLI Albenso 4516
CARBONE Valentina 5654
CARLOMAGNO Eugenio 5582
CHIURCO Ida 5221
D'AMBROSIO Giulio 5470
DE NAPOLI Glauco 5661
FAZIO Caterina 5546
FERRO Umberto 4798
FURIOSO Selena 5751
FURLANO Umberto Mario 4338
GAGLIARDI Stefano 5155
GENOVESE Massimiliano 5583
GENOVESE Stefania 5581
GIGLIO Carlo 5523
GIORDANO Domenica 5422
GRECO Egidio 5443 |
|
GULLO Nicola 2604
IACOE Giselda 1324
LEGGIO Giovanni 4140
MANNARINO Natale 5596
MATTIA Stefano 5668
MELE Marilena 5670
MONACO Francesco 5528
MUTO Eugenio 5510
NACCARATO Maurizio 5665
NIGRO Carmine 732
ORIOLO Francesco 5483
PALADINO Giuseppe 5115
PISANO Maria Rosaria 5461
RAMAZZOTTI Vincenzo 5585
SALVO Giuseppe 539
SIMONE Andrea Angelo 5331
VALENTE Andrea 5657
Ingegneri IUNIOR
CIANNI Michele Antonio B161
FINO Alberto B30
SCIGLIANO Salvatore B209
VALENTE Tommaso Luca B208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|